Choi Ji-woo

Choi Ji-woo (최지우), born Choi MI-hyang (최미향), is a South Korean actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1975-06-11

Place of Birth: Paju, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Also Known As: 최지우, Choi Mi-hyang, Ji-woo Choi, Choi Ji Woo, Ji Woo Choi, Τσόι Τζι-γου, Чхве Чжи У, Чхве Джи У, 孫藝真, 孙艺真

Choi Ji-woo