Stanley Baker

Stanley Baker was a Welsh actor and film producer perhaps best known for the 1964 film Zulu.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1928-02-29

Place of Birth: Ferndale, Rhondda, Wales, UK

Also Known As: Стенли Бейкер, Стэнли Бейкер

Stanley Baker