Kim Sang-kyung

Kim Sang-kyung (born December 29, 1971) is a South Korean actor. He is known for his leading roles in Memories of Murder (2003) and May 18 (2007).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1972-06-01

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: Kim Sang Kyung, 김상경, Kim Sang-kyung, Kim Sang-gyeong

Kim Sang-kyung