Zhou Xun

Zhou Xun is a Chinese actress and singer. She is regarded as one of the Four Dan Actresses of China. She gained international fame for her roles in Suzhou River and Balzac and the Little Chinese Seamstress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-10-18

Place of Birth: Quzhou, Zhejiang Province, China

Also Known As: 周迅, ジョウ・シュン

Zhou Xun