Kim Byeong-ok

Kim Byung-ok (김병옥) is a South Korean actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1960-10-11

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 김병옥, Byeong-ok Kim, Kim Byoung-ok, Kim Byung-oc, Byoung-ok Kim, Byung-oc Kim, Byung-ock Kim, Kim Byung-ok, 金秉玉(豆瓣)

Kim Byeong-ok