Hideyuki Fukasawa

Hideyuki Fukasawa is a Japanese composer. He has often worked with Capcom but is also involved in his freelance composing work.

Known For: Sound

Birthday: 1970-11-30

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 深澤 秀行

Hideyuki Fukasawa