Lorraine Toussaint

Lorraine Toussaint is a Trinidadian-American actress and producer. Toussaint began her career in theatre before supporting performances in films such as Breaking In, Hudson Hawk, and Dangerous Minds.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1960-04-04

Place of Birth: Trinidad, British West Indies

Also Known As: Lorraine Tousaint

Lorraine Toussaint