Kim Jung-eun

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-03-04

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: Kim JungEun, Kim Jeong Eun, Jeong-eun Kim, Kim Jeong-eun , 김정은, Kim Jung-Eun, Kim Jeong-eun

Kim Jung-eun