Damian Lau

Damian Lau Chung-yan (Chinese: 劉松仁, born 14 October 1949) is a Hong Kong film and television actor, executive producer and film director. Lau has starred in many television drama series of various genres, produced by Hong Kong's TVB and ATV.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1949-10-14

Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]

Also Known As: Damian Lau Chung-Yan, 劉松仁 , 유송인, 刘松仁

Damian Lau