Elvis Tsui

Tsui Kam Kong, also known as Elvis Tsui, is a Chinese actor based in Hong Kong. Tsui is primarily known for his roles in erotic films and martial arts films, where he's more often cast as villains. Some of the famous characters he has portrayed repeatedly include Oboi, Lu Zhishen, and An Lushan.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1960-10-13

Place of Birth: Mudanjiang, Heilongjiang, China

Also Known As: Elvis Tsui Kam-Kong, Chin-Chiang Hsu, Xu Jin Jiang, Xu Jin-Jiang, Tsui Kam-Kong, Kam-kong Tsui, Jin Jiang Xu, Jinjiang Xu, 徐锦江, 서금강, Xu Jingjiang

Elvis Tsui