Blacky Ko Shou-Liang

Blackie Ko was a Taiwanese film director, producer, stuntman, singer and actor. Blackie was considered as the greatest automotive stunt choreographer in Asia.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1953-02-22

Place of Birth: Yushan Island, Chekiang Province, China

Also Known As: 柯受良 , Yuan Lung, Blackie Ko Sau-Leung, Blackie Ko Shou Liang, Blacky Ko Sau-Leung, Kē Shòu Liáng, Blacky Ko Shou-Liang, Blackie Shou Liang Ko

Blacky Ko Shou-Liang