Cecilia Yip

Cecilia Yip Tung (Chinese: 葉童; born 8 March 1962) is a Hong Kong actress whose work is known throughout Asia, especially in Mainland China, Hong Kong and Taiwan.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1963-03-08

Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]

Also Known As: Cecilia Yip Tung, Cecilia Chan, Cecilia Ip, Tung Yip, 叶童, Ye Tong, Tong Ye, 李思思

Cecilia Yip