Buddy Joe Hooker

Buddy Joe Hooker was born on May 30, 1942 in Vallejo, California, USA. He is an actor and assistant director, known for Grindhouse (2007), Hard to Kill (1990) and Rules of Engagement (2000).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1942-05-30

Place of Birth: Vallejo, California, USA

Also Known As: Buddy Hart , B.J. Hooker , Buddy Jo Hooker , Joe Hooker

Buddy Joe Hooker