Fred Clark

Fred Clark was an American stage, screen, radio, and television actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1914-03-19

Place of Birth: Lincoln, California, USA

Also Known As: Frederick Leonard Clark, Frederic Leonard Clark

Fred Clark