Katy Louise Saunders

Katy Louise Saunders (Londra, 21 luglio 1984) è un'attrice inglese che vive e lavora in Italia.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-07-21

Place of Birth: London, England, UK

Also Known As: Kate Sanders, ケイティ・ルイーズ・サンダース, ケイティ・ルイーズ・ソーンダース

Katy Louise Saunders