Soichiro Hoshi

Soichiro Hoshi (保志 総一朗, Hoshi Sōichirō) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba (相庭 剛志) for his adult game roles.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1972-05-30

Place of Birth: Aizuwakamatsu, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 保志 総一朗, Soichirou Hoshi, Souichiro Hoshi, Souichirou Hoshi, Sôichiro Hoshi, Sôichirô Hoshi, 保志总一朗, Hoshi Souichirou / 保志 総一朗, Aiba Tsuyoshi / 相庭 剛志, 호시 소이치로

Soichiro Hoshi