Yoshihiko Hakamada

Yoshihiko Hakamada was born on July 16, 1973 in Shizuoka, Japan. He is known for The Cat Returns (2002), Slight Fever of a 20-Year-Old (1993) and Like Grains of Sand (1995). Hakamada is represented by Platinum Production.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1973-07-16

Place of Birth: Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 袴田吉彦, 하카마다 요시히코

Yoshihiko Hakamada