Shin Min-kyung

Known For: Editing

Birthday: 1976-01-12

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 신민경, Minkyeong Shin, Min-kyung Shin, Sin Min-gyeong, Shin Min-kyeong, Sin Min-Kyeong

Shin Min-kyung