Terry Markwell

Terry Markwell is a retired American actress, best known for Mission: Impossible (1988), Robo Warriors (1996) and Grievous Bodily Harm (1988). She was active from 1986-1996.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1952-01-01

Place of Birth: Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Also Known As: Teresa Markwell, Teresa M. Markwell, Terry Markwell

Terry Markwell