Richard Ayoade

British comedian, director, actor, writer, and TV personality.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-05-23

Place of Birth: Hammersmith, London, England

Also Known As: Richard Ellef Ayoade, Ayoade

Richard Ayoade