Gioia Scola

Gioia Scola was born on October 28, 1961 in Milan, Lombardy, Italy as Gioia Maria Tibiletti. She is an actress and producer, known for The Raiders of Atlantis (1983), Per sempre (1991) and Conquest (1983).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1961-10-28

Place of Birth: Milan, Lombardy, Italy

Also Known As: Gioia Maria Tibiletti, Maria Escola, Marie Fields, Gioia Maria Scola, Maria Scola

Gioia Scola