Charlie's Angels

5 Season
115 Episode

Charlie's Angels

We're the one to turn to.


(190 votes, average: 6.60/ 10)

50 minutes 1981 HD

  • Share

Beautiful, intelligent, and ultra-sophisticated, Charlie's Angels are everything a man could dream of... and way more than they could ever handle! Receiving their orders via speaker phone from their never seen boss, Charlie, the Angels employ their incomparable sleuthing and combat skills, as well as their lethal feminine charm, to crack even the most seemingly insurmountable of cases.

img

Season

Similar

  • 1995
    imgS1 E40

    Tattooed Teenage Alien Fighters from Beverly Hills

    Tattooed Teenage Alien Fighters from Beverly Hills

    7.50 1995 HD

    Tattooed Teenage Alien Fighters From Beverly Hills is an American television series which was released by DIC Entertainment and aired on the USA...

    img
  • 2023
    imgS30 E10

    Power Rangers

    Power Rangers

    7.00 2023 HD

    A team of teenagers with attitude are recruited to save Angel Grove from the evil witch, Rita Repulsa, and later, Lord Zedd, Emperor of all he sees,...

    img
  • 1999
    imgS2 E22

    L.A. Heat

    L.A. Heat

    7.30 1999 HD

    L.A. Heat is an American action series starring Wolf Larson and Steven Williams as Los Angeles police detectives, in the tradition of films like...

    img
  • 1976
    imgS1 E13

    Matt Helm

    Matt Helm

    7.40 1976 HD

    Matt Helm is an American mystery television series which aired on the ABC Network during the 1975-1976 season. The title character was played by...

    img
  • 2019
    imgS1 E2

    SUMMER 2019

    SUMMER 2019

    1 2019 HD

    Four classmates go on a vacation that, once they arrive, derails in every way imaginable.

    img
  • 2006
    imgS5 E17

    Alias

    Alias

    6.70 2006 HD

    Sydney Bristow, an agent who has been tricked to believe she is working for the U.S. government, is actually working for a criminal organization...

    img
  • 2003
    imgS1 E22

    Fastlane

    Fastlane

    6.50 2003 HD

    Fastlane is an American action/crime drama series that was broadcast on Fox from September 18, 2002 to April 25, 2003.

    img
  • 1997
    imgS2 E10

    Wishbone

    Wishbone

    8.00 1997 HD

    Wishbone is a children's television show. The show's title character is a Jack Russell Terrier of the same name. Wishbone lives with his owner Joe...

    img
  • 2021
    imgS1 E24

    Explore With the Note

    Explore With the Note

    5.00 2021 HD

    img
  • 2013
    imgS1 E12

    Arata: The Legend

    Arata: The Legend

    6.20 2013 HD

    Every 30 years, a new princess is chosen from the Hime family to serve the Hayagami. The time has come again, but over these past years, records...

    img

Recomendation

  • 1993
    imgS11 E25

    Cheers

    Cheers

    7.60 1993 HD

    The story about a blue-collar Boston bar run by former sports star Sam Malone and the quirky and wonderful people who worked and drank there.

    img
  • 1979
    imgS4 E22

    Starsky & Hutch

    Starsky & Hutch

    7.20 1979 HD

    Streetwise Detective David Starsky partners up with a more intellectual partner, Kenneth 'Hutch' Hutchinson, to protect citizens and patrol the...

    img
  • 2010
    imgS6 E17

    Lost

    Lost

    7.96 2010 HD

    Stripped of everything, the survivors of a horrific plane crash must work together to stay alive. But the island holds many secrets.

    img
  • 1986
    imgS5 E22

    The Fall Guy

    The Fall Guy

    7.60 1986 HD

    Hollywood stuntman Colt Seavers picks up some extra pocket money by using his rough-and-tumble skills to track and capture bail jumpers.

    img
  • 2012
    imgS8 E13

    Weeds

    Weeds

    7.50 2012 HD

    After the unexpected death of her husband, a suburban mom resorts to selling weed to support her family.

    img
  • 2022
    imgS6 E10

    SEAL Team

    SEAL Team

    8.00 2022 HD

    Military drama following the professional and personal lives of the most elite unit of Navy SEALs as they train, plan and execute the most dangerous,...

    img
  • 2018
    imgS2 E12

    Sense8

    Sense8

    7.80 2018 HD

    One gunshot, one death, one moment out of time that irrevocably links eight minds in disparate parts of the world, putting them in each other's...

    img
  • 1994
    imgS1 E4

    The Stand

    The Stand

    6.80 1994 HD

    After a deadly plague kills most of the world’s population, the remaining survivors split into two groups - one led by a benevolent elder and...

    img
  • 2002
    imgS1 E3

    Rose Red

    Rose Red

    6.80 2002 HD

    The chilling tale of Dr. Joyce Reardon, an obsessed psychology professor who commissions a team of psychics and a gifted 15-year-old autistic girl,...

    img
  • 1982
    imgS5 E7

    The Incredible Hulk

    The Incredible Hulk

    7.20 1982 HD

    During an experiment gone bad, radiation turns a scientist into a raging green behemoth whenever he becomes agitated. Unable to control his...

    img